Mannschaft

 

Patrik  Aichinger

 Alaa Ali

 

Julet Neziri 

 Argent Neziri

Manuel Baumgartner

 Alexander Abalati

 

Flavius Ghiea

Hill Paluca

 

Christopher Sarközi

Elisabeth Rauscher

       

 

Stano

Juro

Adel

Enis

 

Daniel Turic

Denis Dedic

Paul Negot

Redjep

 

Dschabrail

Patrick Piereder

Christopher

Oliver Ehrnstorfer

          

 Turap

Mohammed

Daud

Semir 

  Daniel

Semir Skenderovic

          

 

 

 

 

  

          

 
  Mert Odabas

Ahmadi Isakahn

Matarova Musli

Fahrudin Canosky

 Rashad Koshnow

Semir Omerovic

Baysan

 
     
     

Kämpfer

Sektionsleiter/Trainer

 

Geburtsdatum:  25.05.1983  

 

Geburtsort: Vöcklabruck

 

Wohnort: Hallein

 

Kampfgewicht:  69 kg

 

 

 

 

Patrik Aichinger


Trainerin

Geburtsdatum:  27.08.1988 

 

Geburtsort: Bagdad

 

Wohnort: Salzburg

 

Kampfgewicht:  53 kg

Alaa Ali


 

Geburtsdatum:  24.3.1999

 

Geburtsort: Rumänien

 

Wohnort: Vöcklabruck

 

Kampfgewicht: 60 kg

 

ÖSTERREICHISCHE JUGENDSTAATSMEISTERSCHAFTEN 2014: BRONZE !

 

 

 

 

Flavi Ghiea


 

Geburtsdatum:  20.01.1994

 

Geburtsort: Irak

 

Wohnort: Vöcklabruck

 

Kampfgewicht:  57 kg

 

ASKÖ Landesmeister

 

 

Rashad Khoshnow


 

 

 

Geburtsort: Türkei

 

Wohnort:  Schwanenstadt

 

Kampfgewicht:  69 kg

 

 

 

 

Mert Odabas


 

 

Geburtsdatum:  16.03.1999

 

Geburtsort: Schwanenstadt

 

Wohnort: Schwanenstadt

 

Kampfgewicht:  66 kg

 

ÖSTERREICHISCHER JUGENDSTAATSMEISTER 2014 !

 

 

Alexander Abalati


 

 

Geburtsdatum:  06.04.1996

 

Geburtsort: Afghanistan 

 

Wohnort: Vöcklabruck

 

Kampfgewicht:  75 kg

 

 

Jawarkhel Mesbahullah


 

 

 

Geburtsdatum: 23.11.1997

 

Geburtsort: Ungarn

 

Wohnort: Vöcklabruck

 

Kampfgewicht: 60kg

 

ÖSTERREICHISCHE JUGENDSTAATSMEISTERSCHAFTEN 2014: SILBER!

 

 

Christopher


 

 

Geburtsdatum:  06.05.1996

 

Geburtsort: Albanien

 

Wohnort: Attnang-Puchheim

 

Kampfgewicht:  65 kg

 

 

ASKÖ Landesmeister

Matarova Musli


 

 

Geburtsdatum:  01.01.1992

 

Geburtsort: Afghanistan

 

Wohnort: Timelkam

 

Kampfgewicht:  64 kg

 

 

Ahmadi Isakahn


 

 

 

Geburtsort:

 

Wohnort:  Attnang-Puchheim

 

Kampfgewicht:  55 kg

 

 

Elisabeth Rauscher


 

 

 

Geburtsort:  Kroatien

 

Wohnort:  Vöcklabruck

 

Kampfgewicht:     kg

 

Daniel Turic


 

 

 

Geburtsort:  Mazedonien

 

Wohnort:  Zipf

 

Kampfgewicht:  90 kg

 

Fahrudin Canosky


 

 

 

 

Geburtsort: Russland

 

Geburtsdatum:  

 

Wohnort:  Vöcklabruck

 

Kampfgewicht:     kg

 

Baysan